Placing | Bib Number | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 96 | Paul Kennedy | Burren Cycling Club |
2. | 90 | Conn McDunphy | Lucan Cycling Road Club |
3. | 127 | Daire Feeley | All Human/VeloRevolution Racing Team |
4. | 51 | Mark Shannon | Burren Cycling Club |
5. | 97 | Leo Doyle | DB Cycling Club/ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad |
6. | 57 | Mark Dowling | All Human/VeloRevolution Racing Team |
Unplaced A2 1. | 199 | Patrick O'Loughlin | Panduit Carrick Wheelers |
Unplaced A2 2. | 145 | Conal Scully | Team Dan Morrissey - Primor by Pissei |
Unplaced A2 3. | 194 | Ruairi Byrne | UCD Cycling Club |
Unplaced Junior | 17 | Quillan Donnelly | Isorex Cycling Team |
Unplaced Woman | - | - | - |
Unplaced DWCC | 4 | Eddie Brennan | Dublin Wheelers Cycling Club |
Ian Gallahar Memorial Race (A3)
Overall Placing
Placing | Bib Number | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 | Josh Callaly (Junior) | Navan Road Club |
2. | 12 | Joseph Mullen (Junior) | Navan Road Club |
3. | 200 | Conor Prendergast (Junior) | Galway Bay CC |
4. | 34 | Killian O'Brien (Junior) | Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
5. | 38 | Andrew Kelly | Moynal |
6. | 601 | Conor Lally | Roadman Cycling Club |
Unplaced Junior 1. | 43 | Christopher Marshall | Molenspurters |
Unplaced Junior 2. | 118 | Adam Foley | Lucan Cycling Road Club |
Unplaced Junior 3. | 11 | Sean Tarrant | O'Leary Stone Kanturk |
Unplaced Woman | - | - | - |
Unplaced DWCC | 288 | Eamonn Potter | Dublin Wheelers Cycling Club |
Willie Marks Memorial Race(A4)
Overall Placing
Placing | Bib Number | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 925 | Ciaran Scanlon | UCD |
2. | 63 | Brendan Reen | Sliabh Luachra Cycling Club |
3. | 205 | Jason Stack | Usher Irish Road Club |
4. | 789 | Barry Ronan | Dunboyne Cycling Club |
5. | 861 | Povilas Vytautas Dudonis | Unattached Leinster |
6. | 729 | Ronan Conway | Lucan Cycling Road Club |
Unplaced Junior | 481 | Adam Walsh | Carlow RCC |
Unplaced Woman | 967 | Laura McCracken | UCD Cycling Club |
Unplaced DWCC | 547 | Nicholas Harris | Dublin Wheelers Cycling Club |